Wednesday, 9 March 2011

Lee Donghae

Lee Donghae, he's one of Super Junior member. He's my ultimate bias! I love Super Junior as a whole group but lately, my attention only on him. I'm not embarrassed or shy to say that I'm in love with him. Shit! What did you do to me, Donghae? It's your fault if I don't have boyfriend! LOL! When I first knew SuJu, he didn't really attract me. For me, he's just normal. He's only have an ordinary looks. But, why now I fall in love with him so damn much?

I really want to meet him, although I've met him once last year. Kekekeeke... I only want to meet him. If I've a chance to be closer with him, as in I know him in person, I don't want to. Why? I'm afraid I'll get hurt. Not because he'll not love me. ROFL! It's because I'm afraid to see his tears or sadness. In my mind, in my fangirl mind, Lee Donghae is someone who's really cheerful, playful and childish...

I don't really know how you feel, oppa. I don't know if you're sad or hurt. I don't know what happen behind those cameras. I can't bear myself if I see you hurt. That's why, I don't want to know you in person. I'm happy as long as I only be your fangirl. I'll always support you from afar. Thanks for complete my life. Thanks because of you, I'm happy.





Which one do you prefer? ROFL! I can't make my decision 'cause I LOVE BOTH! ROFL!

1 comment:

  1. Donghae Oppa saranghaeyo....!
    I l0vE yOuR vOicE,yOuR b0dY,aBs,mUsClE N m0rE....! Be Strong Oppa eVen uR dAd aRe aLr'dy paSSed... :( wE aRe hEre 4 y0U so d0 y0uR b2sT :)

    I LIKE Hot!Hae :P